0
0
0

Powerful varieties (page 10)

ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: >22%
Тип: 100% - INDICA
Hindu Kush by Divine Seeds – a legendary pure indica strain born in the ha..
410.00 грн.
ENDS

Error Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 22-24%
Тип: 80% - INDICA / SATIVA - 20%
Flowering: 56–65 days
Harvest: 400-500 gr/m²
Dante's Inferno Strain Overview Dante's Inferno is a hybrid cannabis strain fro..
100.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 25%
Тип: 35% - SATIVA / 55% - INDICA / 10% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 60 – 67 days
Harvest: 550 – 750 g/m2
Auto Moon Rock: Cosmic Power and Otherworldly Aroma Auto Moon Rock is an autofl..
433.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 25-27%
Тип: Mostly SATIVA
Flowering: 70 – 85 days
Harvest: 600 – 800 g/m2
Auto Pablo Escobar – The Legendary Colombian Sativa in Autoflowering Form Auto ..
433.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: >28%
Тип: 85% INDICA / SATIVA - 15%
Black Opium: A Legendary Strain for Deep Relaxation Enthusiasts Origin: Afghani..
433.00 грн.
-3%
DISCOUNT
WHOLESALE

iSeeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 23%
Тип: Ruderalis / Indica
Flowering: 70 days
Harvest: ХXL
Auto iWidow feminised wholesale is a compact plant with a lovely aroma, and a pl..
6 500.00 грн.6 300.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 24%
Тип: 30% - INDICA / SATIVA - 70%
AK-47 XL by Divine Seeds is an enhanced version of the legendary AK-47, designed..
420.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 29%
Тип: 10% - SATIVA / 80% - INDICA / 10% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 60 – 63 days
Harvest: 800 – 1000 g/m2
Auto Opium by Divine Seeds – the true embodiment of power and sophistication! T..
433.00 грн.

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 27%
Тип: 22% - INDICA / 73% - SATIVA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 66 – 70 days
Auto Bruce Banner – The Green Monster of Cannabis World  THC: 27%&nbs..
385.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 20,3%
Тип: INDICA
Afghan Original by Divine Seeds is a purebred Indica strain with genetics origin..
1 295.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 20-22%
Тип: 50% - SATIVA / 40% - INDICA / 10% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 50 – 56 days
Harvest: 600 – 850 g/m2
Auto Big Bang is an outstanding hybrid that combines the best qualities of sativ..
380.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 22%
Тип: 40% - SATIVA / 50% - INDICA / 10% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 50 – 56 days
Harvest: 400 – 550 g/m2
Auto Blueberry by Divine Seeds is an aromatic symphony of flavor and e..
390.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 25%
Тип: 35% - INDICA / SATIVA - 65%
Amnesia XL is a powerful and versatile sativa with a hurricane effect Origin ..
390.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 23%
Тип: 60% - INDICA / SATIVA - 40%
Euphoria: The Embodiment of Joy and Harmony Origin: Afghanistan / Thailand Type:..
390.00 грн.
ENDS

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: > 25%
Тип: Mostly SATIVA
Sativa cannabis strains Ha-Ha-Ha are especially popular among those who see..
410.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 26%
Тип: 90% - INDICA / 10% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 56 – 63 days
Harvest: 700 – 950 g/m2
Auto Purple Opium is an outstanding autoflowering cannabis strain, created by cr..
420.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 21-23%
Тип: 60% - SATIVA / 40% - INDICA
Flowering: 55 days
Harvest: 600 – 850 g/m2
Auto Big Demon: Embodiment of Power and Eastern CharmOrigin and HistoryAuto Big ..
420.00 грн.

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 27%
Тип: 12% - INDICA / 83% - SATIVA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 65 – 70 days
Auto Satori – The Ultimate Sativa Powerhouse This strain is a real gift fo..
390.00 грн.

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 22-25%
Тип: 25% - INDICA / 70% - SATIVA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 63 – 70 days
Auto Jamaica – Jamaican harmony of flavor, aroma, and energy Auto Jamaica ..
350.00 грн.
ENDS

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 23%
Тип: 95% - INDICA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 50 – 56 days
Harvest: 450 – 600 g/m2
Auto Kabul – The Legendary Afghan Indica with a Purple Charm Auto Kabul is the ..
420.00 грн.

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 25%
Тип: 15% - INDICA / 80% - SATIVA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 63 – 70 days
Auto Green Crack – A Citrus Storm of Energy and Euphoria Auto Green Crack..
350.00 грн.
ENDS

Error Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 22% | CBD: 0.26 - 1.07%
Тип: 85% - INDICA / SATIVA - 15%
Flowering: 55–65 day's
Harvest: 350 – 550 gr/m²
White Russian (F*cking Dead Russian) Feminised Silver is a delightful strain tha..
100.00 грн.

Divine Seeds

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 23%
Тип: 10% - SATIVA / 85% - INDICA / 5% - RUDERALIS
Flowering: 55 – 60 days
Harvest: 600 – 700 g/m2
Auto Fractal: A Heavy-Hitting Indica with a Psychedelic Edge Auto Fractal is a ..
367.50 грн.
ENDS

Marley Seedbank

Reviews - 0
ТГК: 24%
Тип: 100% - SATIVA
Jamaica Sativa – The Towering Giant of Pure Sativa Energy Origin and Genet..
510.00 грн.